PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Gosia1.499.8792026-10-13
2rox1.234.8432026-10-17
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Gosia1.509.5282026-09-28
2Jojo21.296.9502026-09-24
3Betty221.271.6192026-10-07
4rox1.234.8432026-10-17
5ewa1.071.4632026-10-11
6carmeli789.6492026-10-10
7Jose34.6082026-09-28
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1DorBeSt3.803.2262023-10-05
2BeSt3.502.0512022-09-28
3Dormi3.307.5982021-12-11
4Midor3.141.1552021-06-08
5Domir2.505.8522021-04-04
6Midi2.011.0312021-09-23
7eva1.880.8342022-08-14
8Mimi1.798.8462021-08-09
9Basia1.757.7592021-02-01
10sv1.702.5972023-09-11
11Phil699701.687.6842022-01-07
12HALSZKA1.662.2702026-02-22
13ms1.652.4652025-11-14
14DoWi1.639.2052022-03-15
15jo1.635.8432023-02-18
16bi1.630.4452026-08-25
17E1.627.1792022-02-17
18Jola1.622.7932022-10-09
19manolo1.605.4812025-03-18
20manu1.603.4722025-02-22
21manolito1.580.6672025-08-15
22mumba1.571.7862024-04-17
23Повилас1.547.9202022-07-31
24111111.542.0662020-02-24
25Manuel1.541.8292024-12-10
26Tanja1.534.9312023-10-11
27м 51.533.9832020-12-28
28Gosia1.527.3082026-09-17
29Jojo21.296.9502026-09-24
30Betty221.271.6192026-10-07
31rox1.234.8432026-10-17
32ewa1.071.4632026-10-11
33carmeli789.6492026-10-10
34Jose34.6082026-09-28